Assembleia

1A partir do mandato de 2021 a 2025
Presidente – Idalina da Costa Baptista
1º secretário – Tiago Jorge Farinha Pedro
2º secretária – Susana Santos Vidigal Lucas Camões Gato
Ricardo Miguel Mendes da Silva
Eliseu Nuno Ferreira Lopes
Paula Cristina Lopes Farinha Nunes
Natasha Demitto Martinho
David Dias Monteiro
João Filipe Lamelas Pestana Baptista Diniz
Tânia Ascensão Cardoso Teixeira
Fábio Sérgio Esteves Alves
Paulo Luís Cristóvão da Silva
Pedro Miguel Antunes Dias de Jesus
2A partir do mandato de Outubro de 2017
Presidente – Idalina da Costa Batista
1º Secretário – Tiago Jorge Farinha Pedro
2º Secretário – Eliseu Nuno Ferreira Lopes
Ernesto Ferreira
António Carlos de Moura Martins Jacinto
Ana Patrícia de Jesus Pereira Martins Caldeira
Paula Cristina Lopes Farinha
Fernando Manuel Fernandes Nunes Nunes
Carlos Barata António
Victor Manuel Martins Farinha
Paulo Luís Cristóvão da Silva
Susana Santos Vidigal Lucas Camões Gato
Carla Manuela Belo Rodrigues dos Santos Luz Mariano
3Membros da Assembleia de Freguesia 2013/2017
Presidente – Idalina da Costa Baptista
1ºSecretário – Tiago Jorge Farinha Pedro
2ºSecretário – Eliseu Nuno Ferreira Lopes
Ernesto Ferreira
António Carlos de Moura Martins Jacinto
Sandra Cristina Antunes Mateus
Fernando Manuel Fernandes Nunes
Paula Cristina Farinha Ribeiro
Carlos António Quintias de Carvalho
Paula Cristina Lopes Farinha Nunes
Rui Manuel Vidigal Vaz
Fernando da Conceição Gaspar da Silva
Maria Natália Mendes Ribeiro
4Membros da Assembleia de Freguesia 2009/2013
Presidente – José Dias Mateus
1º Secretário – Tiago Jorge Farinha Pedro
2º Secretário – Gonçalo Lucas Farinha
Sandra Rute Mendes da Silva
Idalina da Costa Baptista
Ernesto Ferreira
José Maria Calvário
José Gaspar Barata
Jorge Manuel Farinha
Adelino Nuno Marinha dos Reis e Moura
Fernando Lopes Rodrigues
Ercília Maria dos Santos Antunes da Silva Ventura
Ana Maria de Jesus Lopes da Silva
5Antigos Membros da Assembleia de Freguesia 2005 / 2009
Presidente – Adelino Nuno Marinha dos Reis e Moura
Secretário – Rui Manuel Fernandes
António José Costa Brito
Vítor Ferreira Nunes
Humberto Castanheira
Manuel Lopes Figueiredo
Gualdim Pires Lopes
José Luís Eugénio Lopes da Cruz
José Antunes